Bermuda 2013 - NatWest Island Games

Medal Table

 GSB
Isle of Man 363625
Bermuda 271931
Jersey 232928
Cayman Islands 20188
Guernsey 191824
Gotland 1868
Faroe Islands 101214
Saaremaa 852
Shetland Islands 583
Menorca 537
View Full Medal Table
Follow us:
info twitter facebook

Site Provided By: Site Hosted By:
Wi Manx Logo

Results Just In

Rss icon

Athletics
Half Marathon Team Women
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:52.18

Athletics
Half Marathon Team Men
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:49.30

Athletics
4 x 400m Relay Men
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:25.54

Athletics
4 x 400m Relay Women
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:24.39

Athletics
4 x 100m Relay Women
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:22.56

Athletics
4 x 100m Relay Men
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:21.58

Athletics
Half Marathon Women
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:16.16

Athletics
Half Marathon Men
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:09.54

Home   >   Event Entries
printer Printable version

Event Entries:

Viewing 141 Entries (Page 1 of 3)
   All    All    Åland
SportEventCompetitorBibIsland
Athletics 100m Men Mats Boman 16 Åland
Athletics 100m Men Alexander Clemes 33 Åland
Athletics 100m Women Ida Boedeker 15 Åland
Athletics 100m Women Linn Gustafsson 68 Åland
Athletics 200m Men Mats Boman 16 Åland
Athletics 200m Men Alexander Clemes 33 Åland
Athletics 200m Women Linn Gustafsson 68 Åland
Athletics 200m Women Paulina Pellas 142 Åland
Athletics 400m Women Linn Gustafsson 68 Åland
Athletics 800m Men Lucas Mattsson 122 Åland
Athletics 1,500m Men Marcus Brandt 17 Åland
Athletics 1,500m Men Lucas Mattsson 122 Åland
Athletics 5,000m Men Marcus Brandt 17 Åland
Athletics 100m Hurdles Women Linn Gustafsson 68 Åland
Athletics 3000m SteepleChase Men Marcus Brandt 17 Åland
Athletics Half Marathon Men Marcus Brandt 17 Åland
Athletics Long Jump Women Ida Boedeker 15 Åland
Athletics Long Jump Women Linn Gustafsson 68 Åland
Athletics Triple Jump Women Paulina Pellas 142 Åland
Athletics Javelin Men Alexander Clemes 33 Åland
Cycling Men's Individual Road Race Jonas Aarnio 48 Åland
Cycling Men's Individual Mountain Bike Cross Country Jonas Aarnio 48 Åland
Golf Men’s Individual Benny Eriksson   Åland
Golf Men’s Individual Johan Lindholm   Åland
Golf Men’s Individual Sebastian Lindman   Åland
Golf Men’s Individual Jonathan Mörn   Åland
Golf Ladies Individual Emma Lindman   Åland
Golf Ladies Individual Petra Nordqvist   Åland
Golf Ladies Individual Maria Welin   Åland
Golf Men's Team Event Åland   Åland
Golf Ladies' Team Event Åland   Åland
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Floor Lovis Henriksson   Åland
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Floor Fanny Lindfors   Åland
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Floor Mollie Manelius   Åland
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Floor Emma Pussinen   Åland
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Floor Hanna Pussinen   Åland
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Floor Malin Pussinen   Åland
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Vault Lovis Henriksson   Åland
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Vault Fanny Lindfors   Åland
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Vault Mollie Manelius   Åland
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Vault Emma Pussinen   Åland
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Vault Hanna Pussinen   Åland
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Vault Malin Pussinen   Åland
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Asymmetric Bars Lovis Henriksson   Åland
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Asymmetric Bars Fanny Lindfors   Åland
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Asymmetric Bars Mollie Manelius   Åland
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Asymmetric Bars Emma Pussinen   Åland
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Asymmetric Bars Hanna Pussinen   Åland
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Asymmetric Bars Malin Pussinen   Åland
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Beam Lovis Henriksson   Åland
< Previous Next >