Bermuda 2013 - NatWest Island Games

Medal Table

 GSB
Isle of Man 363625
Bermuda 271931
Jersey 232928
Cayman Islands 20188
Guernsey 191824
Gotland 1868
Faroe Islands 101214
Saaremaa 852
Shetland Islands 583
Menorca 537
View Full Medal Table
Follow us:
info twitter facebook

Site Provided By: Site Hosted By:
Wi Manx Logo

Results Just In

Rss icon

Athletics
Half Marathon Team Women
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:52.18

Athletics
Half Marathon Team Men
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:49.30

Athletics
4 x 400m Relay Men
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:25.54

Athletics
4 x 400m Relay Women
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:24.39

Athletics
4 x 100m Relay Women
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:22.56

Athletics
4 x 100m Relay Men
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:21.58

Athletics
Half Marathon Women
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:16.16

Athletics
Half Marathon Men
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:09.54

Home   >   Event Entries
printer Printable version

Event Entries:

Viewing 84 Entries (Page 1 of 2)
   All    All    Orkney
SportEventCompetitorBibIsland
Athletics 100m Men Magnus Blair 13 Orkney
Athletics 100m Women Jodie Drever 44 Orkney
Athletics 200m Men Magnus Blair 13 Orkney
Athletics 200m Men David Miller 125 Orkney
Athletics 200m Women Jodie Drever 44 Orkney
Athletics 400m Men Magnus Blair 13 Orkney
Athletics 400m Men David Miller 125 Orkney
Athletics 1,500m Men Thomas Fay 51 Orkney
Athletics 5,000m Men Thomas Fay 51 Orkney
Athletics 10,000m Men Thomas Fay 51 Orkney
Athletics Half Marathon Men Thomas Fay 51 Orkney
Athletics Half Marathon Men Paul Kerr 93 Orkney
Athletics High Jump Women Sarah Macphail 117 Orkney
Athletics Javelin Men Calvin Cooper 35 Orkney
Athletics Javelin Men Jeremy Smyth 169 Orkney
Athletics Javelin Women Thora Cant 26 Orkney
Athletics Half Marathon Team Men Orkney 111 Orkney
Cycling Men's Individual Time Trial Torquil Clyde 38 Orkney
Golf Men’s Individual Sean Fotheringhame   Orkney
Golf Men’s Individual Stewart Fotheringhame   Orkney
Golf Men’s Individual Samuel Parkinson   Orkney
Golf Men’s Individual Michael Schinkel   Orkney
Golf Men's Team Event Orkney   Orkney
Sailing Laser Standard Rig Andrew Leslie   Orkney
Squash Men's Singles Adam Bews   Orkney
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly Bobby Oag   Orkney
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly Steven Smith   Orkney
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Kelsey Jessiman   Orkney
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke Ross Manson   Orkney
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke Fionn Webb   Orkney
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Ami Garriock   Orkney
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Anna Rothnie   Orkney
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke Finley Hall   Orkney
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke Jordon Munro   Orkney
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Ami Garriock   Orkney
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley Bobby Oag   Orkney
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Orkney   Orkney
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Medley Relay Orkney   Orkney
Swimming Women's 200m Breaststroke Ami Garriock   Orkney
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly Jordon Munro   Orkney
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly Bobby Oag   Orkney
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Eleise Schofield   Orkney
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Ross Manson   Orkney
Swimming Men's 50m Breaststroke Fionn Webb   Orkney
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Kelsey Jessiman   Orkney
Swimming Women's 50m Butterfly Anna Rothnie   Orkney
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Steven Smith   Orkney
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley Ami Garriock   Orkney
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Orkney   Orkney
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Medley Relay Orkney   Orkney
< Previous Next >