Bermuda 2013 - NatWest Island Games

Medal Table

 GSB
Isle of Man 363625
Bermuda 271931
Jersey 232928
Cayman Islands 20188
Guernsey 191824
Gotland 1868
Faroe Islands 101214
Saaremaa 852
Shetland Islands 583
Menorca 537
View Full Medal Table
Follow us:
info twitter facebook

Site Provided By: Site Hosted By:
Wi Manx Logo

Results Just In

Rss icon

Athletics
Half Marathon Team Women
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:52.18

Athletics
Half Marathon Team Men
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:49.30

Athletics
4 x 400m Relay Men
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:25.54

Athletics
4 x 400m Relay Women
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:24.39

Athletics
4 x 100m Relay Women
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:22.56

Athletics
4 x 100m Relay Men
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:21.58

Athletics
Half Marathon Women
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:16.16

Athletics
Half Marathon Men
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:09.54

Home   >   Event Entries
printer Printable version

Event Entries:

Viewing 92 Entries (Page 1 of 2)
   All    All    Ynys Môn
SportEventCompetitorBibIsland
Athletics 100m Men Michael Bland 14 Ynys Môn
Athletics 100m Men Connor Laverty 99 Ynys Môn
Athletics 100m Men Aled Thomas 177 Ynys Môn
Athletics 100m Women Lucy Beesley 10 Ynys Môn
Athletics 100m Women Tiffany Brannan 18 Ynys Môn
Athletics 100m Women Sophie Lewis-Canyers 107 Ynys Môn
Athletics 200m Men Michael Bland 14 Ynys Môn
Athletics 200m Men Aled Thomas 177 Ynys Môn
Athletics 200m Women Lucy Beesley 10 Ynys Môn
Athletics 200m Women Tiffany Brannan 18 Ynys Môn
Athletics 200m Women Sophie Lewis-Canyers 107 Ynys Môn
Athletics 400m Men Christopher Mcnaught 123 Ynys Môn
Athletics 400m Men Aled Thomas 177 Ynys Môn
Athletics 800m Men Iolo Hughes 82 Ynys Môn
Athletics 800m Men Andrew Morris Jones 89 Ynys Môn
Athletics 800m Women Sarah Livett 108 Ynys Môn
Athletics 800m Women Lydia Sharpe 160 Ynys Môn
Athletics 1,500m Men Iolo Hughes 82 Ynys Môn
Athletics 1,500m Men Andrew Morris Jones 89 Ynys Môn
Athletics 1,500m Women Sarah Livett 108 Ynys Môn
Athletics 1,500m Women Lydia Sharpe 160 Ynys Môn
Athletics 5,000m Men Iolo Hughes 82 Ynys Môn
Athletics 5,000m Women Sarah Livett 108 Ynys Môn
Athletics 5,000m Women Lydia Sharpe 160 Ynys Môn
Athletics 10,000m Men Iolo Hughes 82 Ynys Môn
Athletics 10,000m Women Sarah Livett 108 Ynys Môn
Athletics 400m Hurdles Men Rheon Jones 90 Ynys Môn
Athletics 400m Hurdles Men Christopher Mcnaught 123 Ynys Môn
Athletics 3000m SteepleChase Men Andrew Morris Jones 89 Ynys Môn
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Men Ynys Môn   Ynys Môn
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Women Ynys Môn   Ynys Môn
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Men Ynys Môn   Ynys Môn
Athletics Long Jump Men Michael Bland 14 Ynys Môn
Athletics Long Jump Men Connor Laverty 99 Ynys Môn
Athletics Long Jump Women Mared Baker 5 Ynys Môn
Athletics Triple Jump Men Connor Laverty 99 Ynys Môn
Athletics Triple Jump Men Christopher Mcnaught 123 Ynys Môn
Athletics Triple Jump Women Mared Baker 5 Ynys Môn
Athletics Shot Put Men Connor Laverty 99 Ynys Môn
Athletics Discus Men Connor Laverty 99 Ynys Môn
Athletics Discus Women Brea Leung 105 Ynys Môn
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Floor Samantha Font   Ynys Môn
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Floor Siwan Mair Jones   Ynys Môn
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Floor Katie McHardy-Rowley   Ynys Môn
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Floor Meinir Roberts   Ynys Môn
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Floor Sophie Twiss   Ynys Môn
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Vault Samantha Font   Ynys Môn
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Vault Siwan Mair Jones   Ynys Môn
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Vault Katie McHardy-Rowley   Ynys Môn
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Vault Meinir Roberts   Ynys Môn
< Previous Next >