Bermuda 2013 - NatWest Island Games

Medal Table

 GSB
Isle of Man 363625
Bermuda 271931
Jersey 232928
Cayman Islands 20188
Guernsey 191824
Gotland 1868
Faroe Islands 101214
Saaremaa 852
Shetland Islands 583
Menorca 537
View Full Medal Table
Follow us:
info twitter facebook

Site Provided By: Site Hosted By:
Wi Manx Logo

Results Just In

Rss icon

Athletics
Half Marathon Team Women
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:52.18

Athletics
Half Marathon Team Men
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:49.30

Athletics
4 x 400m Relay Men
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:25.54

Athletics
4 x 400m Relay Women
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:24.39

Athletics
4 x 100m Relay Women
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:22.56

Athletics
4 x 100m Relay Men
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:21.58

Athletics
Half Marathon Women
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:16.16

Athletics
Half Marathon Men
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:09.54

Home   >   Event Entries
printer Printable version

Event Entries:

Viewing 61 Entries (Page 1 of 2)
   All    All    Falkland Islands
SportEventCompetitorBibIsland
Athletics 100m Women Hazel Fowmes 55 Falkland Islands
Athletics 200m Women Hazel Fowmes 55 Falkland Islands
Athletics 400m Women Kate Stenning 171 Falkland Islands
Athletics 800m Men William Chater 31 Falkland Islands
Athletics 800m Women Kate Stenning 171 Falkland Islands
Athletics 1,500m Men William Chater 31 Falkland Islands
Athletics 5,000m Men William Chater 31 Falkland Islands
Athletics Half Marathon Men Rex Eagle 45 Falkland Islands
Badminton Men's Singles Michael Brownlee   Falkland Islands
Badminton Men's Singles Douglas Clark   Falkland Islands
Badminton Men's Singles Duane March   Falkland Islands
Badminton Men's Singles Ross Stewart   Falkland Islands
Badminton Women's Singles Cheryl March   Falkland Islands
Badminton Women's Singles Anastasia Markina   Falkland Islands
Badminton Women's Singles Laura Minto   Falkland Islands
Badminton Women's Singles Louise Williams   Falkland Islands
Badminton Men's Doubles Brownlee M - March D   Falkland Islands
Badminton Men's Doubles Clark D - Stewart R   Falkland Islands
Badminton Women's Doubles Luxton A - March C   Falkland Islands
Badminton Women's Doubles Minto L - Markina A   Falkland Islands
Badminton Mixed Doubles Luxton A - Clark D   Falkland Islands
Badminton Mixed Doubles March C - March D   Falkland Islands
Badminton Mixed Doubles Minto L - Brownlee M   Falkland Islands
Badminton Mixed Doubles Williams L - Clarke J   Falkland Islands
Badminton Team Event Falkland Islands   Falkland Islands
Football Men's Football Falkland Islands   Falkland Islands
Golf Men’s Individual Declan Bonner   Falkland Islands
Golf Men’s Individual Glenn Ross   Falkland Islands
Golf Men’s Individual Roy Smith   Falkland Islands
Golf Men’s Individual Ian Stewart   Falkland Islands
Golf Men's Team Event Falkland Islands   Falkland Islands
Shooting ISSF 10m Air Pistol - Men Murray Middleton   Falkland Islands
Shooting ISSF 10m Air Pistol - Men Nevin Middleton   Falkland Islands
Shooting ISSF 10m Air Pistol - Team - Men Falkland Islands   Falkland Islands
Shooting ISSF 50m Free Pistol - Men Murray Middleton   Falkland Islands
Shooting ISSF 50m Free Pistol - Men Nevin Middleton   Falkland Islands
Shooting ISSF 50m Free Pistol - Team - Men Falkland Islands   Falkland Islands
Shooting ISSF 50m Prone Smallbore Rifle - Men Michael Goss   Falkland Islands
Shooting ISSF 50m Prone Smallbore Rifle - Team - Men Falkland Islands   Falkland Islands
Shooting ISSF 50m 3 Position Smallbore Rifle - Open Michael Goss   Falkland Islands
Shooting Olympic Skeet Individual - Men Matthew Vincent   Falkland Islands
Shooting Automatic Ball Trap Individual - Men Bono McKay   Falkland Islands
Shooting Automatic Ball Trap Individual - Men Saul Pitaluga   Falkland Islands
Shooting Automatic Ball Trap Team - Men Falkland Islands   Falkland Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Sophie Pompert Robertson   Falkland Islands
Swimming Women's 50m Breaststroke Sorrel Pompert Robertson   Falkland Islands
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke Daniel Clarke   Falkland Islands
Swimming Women's 200m Freestyle Nikita Whistler   Falkland Islands
Swimming Women's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Falkland Islands   Falkland Islands
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Nikita Whistler   Falkland Islands
< Previous Next >