Bermuda 2013 - NatWest Island Games

Medal Table

 GSB
Isle of Man 363625
Bermuda 271931
Jersey 232928
Cayman Islands 20188
Guernsey 191824
Gotland 1868
Faroe Islands 101214
Saaremaa 852
Shetland Islands 583
Menorca 537
View Full Medal Table
Follow us:
info twitter facebook

Site Provided By: Site Hosted By:
Wi Manx Logo

Results Just In

Rss icon

Athletics
Half Marathon Team Women
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:52.18

Athletics
Half Marathon Team Men
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:49.30

Athletics
4 x 400m Relay Men
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:25.54

Athletics
4 x 400m Relay Women
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:24.39

Athletics
4 x 100m Relay Women
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:22.56

Athletics
4 x 100m Relay Men
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:21.58

Athletics
Half Marathon Women
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:16.16

Athletics
Half Marathon Men
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:09.54

Home   >   Event Entries
printer Printable version

Event Entries:

Viewing 35 Entries (Page 1 of 1)
   All    All    Greenland
SportEventCompetitorBibIsland
Athletics 10,000m Women Liza Tuperna Itzchaky 84 Greenland
Athletics Half Marathon Men Stig Sørensen 196 Greenland
Athletics Half Marathon Women Liza Tuperna Itzchaky 84 Greenland
Badminton Men's Singles Angutimmarik Geisler   Greenland
Badminton Men's Singles Ukatu Kristensen   Greenland
Badminton Men's Singles Bror Madsen   Greenland
Badminton Men's Singles Jens Frederik Nielsen   Greenland
Badminton Men's Singles Taatsiannguaq Pedersen   Greenland
Badminton Women's Singles Naja-Mattaliit Broberg   Greenland
Badminton Women's Singles Aviaaja Geisler   Greenland
Badminton Women's Singles Sara Lindskov Jacobsen   Greenland
Badminton Women's Singles Mille Kongstad   Greenland
Badminton Women's Singles Ivalo Olsen   Greenland
Badminton Men's Doubles Geisler A - Nielsen J   Greenland
Badminton Men's Doubles Madsen B - Pedersen T   Greenland
Badminton Women's Doubles Broberg N - Geisler A   Greenland
Badminton Women's Doubles Olsen I - Jacobsen S   Greenland
Badminton Mixed Doubles Broberg N - Nielsen J   Greenland
Badminton Mixed Doubles Geisler A - Pedersen T   Greenland
Badminton Mixed Doubles Jacobsen S - Kristensen U   Greenland
Badminton Mixed Doubles Olsen I - Geisler A   Greenland
Badminton Team Event Greenland   Greenland
Football Men's Football Greenland   Greenland
Football Women's Football Greenland   Greenland
Golf Men’s Individual Rasmus Johansen   Greenland
Golf Men’s Individual Jan Rasmussen   Greenland
Shooting Olympic Skeet Individual - Men Poul Erik Mathiasen   Greenland
Shooting Olympic Skeet Individual - Men Brian Wallbohm   Greenland
Shooting Olympic Skeet Team - Men Greenland   Greenland
Triathlon Men’s Individual Jens Bjerge 6 Greenland
Triathlon Men’s Individual Christian Keldsen 5 Greenland
Triathlon Men’s Individual Stig Sørensen 40 Greenland
Triathlon Triathlon Team Men Greenland 106 Greenland
Volleyball Men's Volleyball Greenland   Greenland
Volleyball Women's Volleyball Greenland   Greenland