Bermuda 2013 - NatWest Island Games

Medal Table

 GSB
Isle of Man 363625
Bermuda 271931
Jersey 232928
Cayman Islands 20188
Guernsey 191824
Gotland 1868
Faroe Islands 101214
Saaremaa 852
Shetland Islands 583
Menorca 537
View Full Medal Table
Follow us:
info twitter facebook

Site Provided By: Site Hosted By:
Wi Manx Logo

Results Just In

Rss icon

Athletics
Half Marathon Team Women
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:52.18

Athletics
Half Marathon Team Men
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:49.30

Athletics
4 x 400m Relay Men
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:25.54

Athletics
4 x 400m Relay Women
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:24.39

Athletics
4 x 100m Relay Women
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:22.56

Athletics
4 x 100m Relay Men
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:21.58

Athletics
Half Marathon Women
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:16.16

Athletics
Half Marathon Men
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:09.54

Home   >   Event Entries
printer Printable version

Event Entries:

Viewing 42 Entries (Page 1 of 1)
   Sailing    All    All
SportEventCompetitorBibIsland
Sailing Laser Standard Rig Niklas Areschoug   Åland
Sailing Laser Standard Rig Henrik Asplund   Guernsey
Sailing Laser Standard Rig Harry Blowers   Isle of Wight
Sailing Laser Standard Rig Brian Brophy   Gibraltar
Sailing Laser Standard Rig Laurence Carter   Jersey
Sailing Laser Standard Rig George Downer   Isle of Wight
Sailing Laser Standard Rig Rockal Evans   Bermuda
Sailing Laser Standard Rig Rob Jackson   Cayman Islands
Sailing Laser Standard Rig Stephen Lawson   Gibraltar
Sailing Laser Standard Rig Darragh Lee   Guernsey
Sailing Laser Standard Rig Andrew Leslie   Orkney
Sailing Laser Standard Rig Måns Lundberg   Åland
Sailing Laser Standard Rig Dyfrig Mon   Ynys Môn
Sailing Laser Standard Rig Eifion Mon   Ynys Môn
Sailing Laser Standard Rig Malcolm Smith   Bermuda
Sailing Laser Standard Rig Martin Speller   Jersey
Sailing Laser Radial Rig Maggie Adamson   Shetland Islands
Sailing Laser Radial Rig Adam Albert Alcantara   Gibraltar
Sailing Laser Radial Rig Lluís Aracil   Menorca
Sailing Laser Radial Rig Johanna Asplund   Guernsey
Sailing Laser Radial Rig Markus Bettum   Isle of Wight
Sailing Laser Radial Rig Andrew Bridgman   Guernsey
Sailing Laser Radial Rig Laurence Carter   Jersey
Sailing Laser Radial Rig Oscar Gómez   Menorca
Sailing Laser Radial Rig Kalin Hillier   Bermuda
Sailing Laser Radial Rig Hannah Howitt   Isle of Man
Sailing Laser Radial Rig Bradley McLaughlin   Isle of Wight
Sailing Laser Radial Rig Bleddyn Mon   Ynys Môn
Sailing Laser Radial Rig Sally Naldrett   Gibraltar
Sailing Laser Radial Rig Emil Nordlund   Åland
Sailing Laser Radial Rig Charles Perkins   Jersey
Sailing Laser Radial Rig Markus Rönnberg   Åland
Sailing Laser Radial Rig Emma Speller   Jersey
Sailing Laser Radial Rig Michael Thorne   Ynys Môn
Sailing Laser Radial Rig Brett Wright   Bermuda
Sailing Sailing Team Event Åland   Åland
Sailing Sailing Team Event Bermuda   Bermuda
Sailing Sailing Team Event Gibraltar   Gibraltar
Sailing Sailing Team Event Guernsey   Guernsey
Sailing Sailing Team Event Isle of Wight   Isle of Wight
Sailing Sailing Team Event Jersey   Jersey
Sailing Sailing Team Event Ynys Môn   Ynys Môn