Bermuda 2013 - NatWest Island Games

Medal Table

 GSB
Isle of Man 363625
Bermuda 271931
Jersey 232928
Cayman Islands 20188
Guernsey 191824
Gotland 1868
Faroe Islands 101214
Saaremaa 852
Shetland Islands 583
Menorca 537
View Full Medal Table
Follow us:
info twitter facebook

Site Provided By: Site Hosted By:
Wi Manx Logo

Results Just In

Rss icon

Athletics
Half Marathon Team Women
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:52.18

Athletics
Half Marathon Team Men
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:49.30

Athletics
4 x 400m Relay Men
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:25.54

Athletics
4 x 400m Relay Women
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:24.39

Athletics
4 x 100m Relay Women
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:22.56

Athletics
4 x 100m Relay Men
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:21.58

Athletics
Half Marathon Women
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:16.16

Athletics
Half Marathon Men
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:09.54

Home   >   Event Entries
printer Printable version

Event Entries:

Viewing 447 Entries (Page 1 of 9)
   Athletics    All    All
SportEventCompetitorBibIsland
Athletics 100m Men Rhymiech adolphus 1 Cayman Islands
Athletics 100m Men Joshua Allaway 2 Guernsey
Athletics 100m Men Magnus Blair 13 Orkney
Athletics 100m Men Michael Bland 14 Ynys Môn
Athletics 100m Men Mats Boman 16 Åland
Athletics 100m Men Kidane Callender 24 Bermuda
Athletics 100m Men Andrew Cavilla 29 Gibraltar
Athletics 100m Men Alexander Clemes 33 Åland
Athletics 100m Men Glenn Etherington 49 Guernsey
Athletics 100m Men David Hamil 69 Cayman Islands
Athletics 100m Men Rói Holgarsson 78 Faroe Islands
Athletics 100m Men Harold Houston 80 Bermuda
Athletics 100m Men Brandon Johnson 88 Cayman Islands
Athletics 100m Men Connor Laverty 99 Ynys Môn
Athletics 100m Men Jack Lemaire 103 Isle of Man
Athletics 100m Men Troy Long 110 Cayman Islands
Athletics 100m Men Gareth Robertson 150 Shetland Islands
Athletics 100m Men James Sermon 159 Guernsey
Athletics 100m Men Aled Thomas 177 Ynys Môn
Athletics 100m Men Haydn Thomason 178 Shetland Islands
Athletics 100m Men Jerai Torres 180 Gibraltar
Athletics 100m Women Charlotte Bawden 9 Isle of Man
Athletics 100m Women Lucy Beesley 10 Ynys Môn
Athletics 100m Women Ida Boedeker 15 Åland
Athletics 100m Women Tiffany Brannan 18 Ynys Môn
Athletics 100m Women Helen Victoria Butler 23 Jersey
Athletics 100m Women Jodie Drever 44 Orkney
Athletics 100m Women Hazel Fowmes 55 Falkland Islands
Athletics 100m Women Ameilia Gillispie 61 Cayman Islands
Athletics 100m Women Linn Gustafsson 68 Åland
Athletics 100m Women Zyanne Hook 79 Gibraltar
Athletics 100m Women Hannah Lesbirel 104 Guernsey
Athletics 100m Women Sophie Lewis-Canyers 107 Ynys Môn
Athletics 100m Women Jenny Mactaggart 120 Western Isles
Athletics 100m Women Camilla Olsson 137 Gotland
Athletics 100m Women Bethan Pilley 145 Isle of Man
Athletics 100m Women Natasha Trott 183 Bermuda
Athletics 200m Men Rhymiech adolphus 1 Cayman Islands
Athletics 200m Men Joshua Allaway 2 Guernsey
Athletics 200m Men Magnus Blair 13 Orkney
Athletics 200m Men Michael Bland 14 Ynys Môn
Athletics 200m Men Mats Boman 16 Åland
Athletics 200m Men Alexander Clemes 33 Åland
Athletics 200m Men Sean Collado 34 Gibraltar
Athletics 200m Men Glenn Etherington 49 Guernsey
Athletics 200m Men David Hamil 69 Cayman Islands
Athletics 200m Men Rói Holgarsson 78 Faroe Islands
Athletics 200m Men Harold Houston 80 Bermuda
Athletics 200m Men Brandon Johnson 88 Cayman Islands
Athletics 200m Men Jack Lemaire 103 Isle of Man
< Previous Next >