Bermuda 2013 - NatWest Island Games

Medal Table

 GSB
Isle of Man 363625
Bermuda 271931
Jersey 232928
Cayman Islands 20188
Guernsey 191824
Gotland 1868
Faroe Islands 101214
Saaremaa 852
Shetland Islands 583
Menorca 537
View Full Medal Table
Follow us:
info twitter facebook

Site Provided By: Site Hosted By:
Wi Manx Logo

Results Just In

Rss icon

Athletics
Half Marathon Team Women
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:52.18

Athletics
Half Marathon Team Men
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:49.30

Athletics
4 x 400m Relay Men
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:25.54

Athletics
4 x 400m Relay Women
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:24.39

Athletics
4 x 100m Relay Women
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:22.56

Athletics
4 x 100m Relay Men
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:21.58

Athletics
Half Marathon Women
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:16.16

Athletics
Half Marathon Men
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:09.54

Home   >   Event Entries
printer Printable version

Event Entries:

Viewing 54 Entries (Page 1 of 2)
   Athletics    All    Bermuda
SportEventCompetitorBibIsland
Athletics 100m Men Kidane Callender 24 Bermuda
Athletics 100m Men Harold Houston 80 Bermuda
Athletics 100m Women Natasha Trott 183 Bermuda
Athletics 200m Men Harold Houston 80 Bermuda
Athletics 200m Men Jaret Simmons 163 Bermuda
Athletics 200m Women Shianne Smith 168 Bermuda
Athletics 200m Women Natasha Trott 183 Bermuda
Athletics 400m Men Darico Clarke 32 Bermuda
Athletics 400m Men Kyree Govia 194 Bermuda
Athletics 400m Women Rachel Fox 56 Bermuda
Athletics 800m Men Dage Minors 126 Bermuda
Athletics 800m Men Juma Mouchette 130 Bermuda
Athletics 800m Women Faheemah Kyrah Scraders 157 Bermuda
Athletics 800m Women Tamika Williams 190 Bermuda
Athletics 1,500m Men Darico Clarke 32 Bermuda
Athletics 1,500m Men Dage Minors 126 Bermuda
Athletics 1,500m Women Ashley Berry 11 Bermuda
Athletics 1,500m Women Tamika Williams 190 Bermuda
Athletics 5,000m Men Stephen Allen 3 Bermuda
Athletics 5,000m Women Ashley Estwanik 48 Bermuda
Athletics 5,000m Women Rose-Anna Hoey 76 Bermuda
Athletics 10,000m Men Albert "Jay" Donawa   Bermuda
Athletics 10,000m Women Ashley Estwanik 48 Bermuda
Athletics 10,000m Women Rose-Anna Hoey 76 Bermuda
Athletics 110m Hurdles Men Tristan Joynes 91 Bermuda
Athletics 100m Hurdles Women Shianne Smith 168 Bermuda
Athletics 400m Hurdles Women Shianne Smith 168 Bermuda
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Men Bermuda   Bermuda
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Women Bermuda   Bermuda
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Men Bermuda   Bermuda
Athletics 4 x 400m Relay Women Bermuda   Bermuda
Athletics Half Marathon Men Stephen Allen 3 Bermuda
Athletics Half Marathon Men Christopher Harris 71 Bermuda
Athletics Half Marathon Men Nick Strong 172 Bermuda
Athletics Half Marathon Women Deon Breary 19 Bermuda
Athletics Half Marathon Women Victoria Fiddick 53 Bermuda
Athletics Half Marathon Women Rose-Anna Hoey 76 Bermuda
Athletics High Jump Men Jahnhai Perinchief 143 Bermuda
Athletics High Jump Men Chas Smith 166 Bermuda
Athletics High Jump Women Khianda Pearman-Watson 141 Bermuda
Athletics Long Jump Men Bruce DeGrilla 39 Bermuda
Athletics Long Jump Men Ethan Philip 144 Bermuda
Athletics Long Jump Women Kerri Furbert 59 Bermuda
Athletics Triple Jump Men Chas Smith 166 Bermuda
Athletics Triple Jump Women Jasmine Brunson 20 Bermuda
Athletics Triple Jump Women Akeila Richardson 148 Bermuda
Athletics Shot Put Men Jaquan Hatherley 72 Bermuda
Athletics Shot Put Men Quinn Simmons 164 Bermuda
Athletics Shot Put Women Tiara DeRosa 40 Bermuda
Athletics Javelin Women Shianne Smith 168 Bermuda
< Previous Next >