Bermuda 2013 - NatWest Island Games

Medal Table

 GSB
Isle of Man 363625
Bermuda 271931
Jersey 232928
Cayman Islands 20188
Guernsey 191824
Gotland 1868
Faroe Islands 101214
Saaremaa 852
Shetland Islands 583
Menorca 537
View Full Medal Table
Follow us:
info twitter facebook

Site Provided By: Site Hosted By:
Wi Manx Logo

Results Just In

Rss icon

Athletics
Half Marathon Team Women
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:52.18

Athletics
Half Marathon Team Men
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:49.30

Athletics
4 x 400m Relay Men
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:25.54

Athletics
4 x 400m Relay Women
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:24.39

Athletics
4 x 100m Relay Women
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:22.56

Athletics
4 x 100m Relay Men
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:21.58

Athletics
Half Marathon Women
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:16.16

Athletics
Half Marathon Men
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:09.54

Home   >   Event Entries
printer Printable version

Event Entries:

Viewing 141 Entries (Page 1 of 3)
   Badminton    All    All
SportEventCompetitorBibIsland
Badminton Men's Singles Christopher Allan   Gibraltar
Badminton Men's Singles Cameron Avery   Isle of Man
Badminton Men's Singles Ryan Marc Benjamin   St Helena
Badminton Men's Singles Michael Brownlee   Falkland Islands
Badminton Men's Singles Douglas Clark   Falkland Islands
Badminton Men's Singles Magnus Dal-Christiansen   Faroe Islands
Badminton Men's Singles Ivan De Haro   Gibraltar
Badminton Men's Singles Mattias Englund   Gotland
Badminton Men's Singles Björn Eriksson   Gotland
Badminton Men's Singles Niclas Højgaard Eysturoy   Faroe Islands
Badminton Men's Singles Angutimmarik Geisler   Greenland
Badminton Men's Singles Kevin Harding   Isle of Man
Badminton Men's Singles Stuart Hardy   Guernsey
Badminton Men's Singles Mark Haugen   Bermuda
Badminton Men's Singles Danial Hughes   Bermuda
Badminton Men's Singles Kasper Thy Jessen   Gibraltar
Badminton Men's Singles Ukatu Kristensen   Greenland
Badminton Men's Singles Paul Le Tocq   Guernsey
Badminton Men's Singles Benjamin Li   Isle of Man
Badminton Men's Singles James Linares   Gibraltar
Badminton Men's Singles Bror Madsen   Greenland
Badminton Men's Singles Duane March   Falkland Islands
Badminton Men's Singles Christopher Massey   Isle of Wight
Badminton Men's Singles Flóvin Skaalum Mikkelsen   Faroe Islands
Badminton Men's Singles Albert Navarro Comes   Menorca
Badminton Men's Singles Eric Navarro Comes   Menorca
Badminton Men's Singles Jens Frederik Nielsen   Greenland
Badminton Men's Singles Rohan Pai   Bermuda
Badminton Men's Singles Michael Palmer   Bermuda
Badminton Men's Singles Taatsiannguaq Pedersen   Greenland
Badminton Men's Singles Daniel Penney   Guernsey
Badminton Men's Singles Rógvi Poul Poulsen   Faroe Islands
Badminton Men's Singles Ross Stewart   Falkland Islands
Badminton Men's Singles Charles Taylor   Isle of Wight
Badminton Men's Singles Jordan Trebert   Guernsey
Badminton Men's Singles Baillie Watterson   Isle of Man
Badminton Men's Singles Lee Marc Yon   St Helena
Badminton Women's Singles Alison Avellano   Gibraltar
Badminton Women's Singles Sophie Baggott   Isle of Wight
Badminton Women's Singles Naja-Mattaliit Broberg   Greenland
Badminton Women's Singles Solveigo (Soly) Cailliere   Bermuda
Badminton Women's Singles Cristen Callow   Isle of Man
Badminton Women's Singles Kayleigh Callow   Isle of Man
Badminton Women's Singles Emma Calow   Bermuda
Badminton Women's Singles Brynhild Djurhuus Carlsson   Faroe Islands
Badminton Women's Singles Rannvá Djurhuus Carlsson   Faroe Islands
Badminton Women's Singles Kimberley Clague   Isle of Man
Badminton Women's Singles Georgia Dye   Isle of Wight
Badminton Women's Singles Kristina Eriksen   Faroe Islands
Badminton Women's Singles Caroline Gate   Gotland
< Previous Next >