Bermuda 2013 - NatWest Island Games

Medal Table

 GSB
Isle of Man 363625
Bermuda 271931
Jersey 232928
Cayman Islands 20188
Guernsey 191824
Gotland 1868
Faroe Islands 101214
Saaremaa 852
Shetland Islands 583
Menorca 537
View Full Medal Table
Follow us:
info twitter facebook

Site Provided By: Site Hosted By:
Wi Manx Logo

Results Just In

Rss icon

Athletics
Half Marathon Team Women
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:52.18

Athletics
Half Marathon Team Men
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:49.30

Athletics
4 x 400m Relay Men
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:25.54

Athletics
4 x 400m Relay Women
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:24.39

Athletics
4 x 100m Relay Women
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:22.56

Athletics
4 x 100m Relay Men
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:21.58

Athletics
Half Marathon Women
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:16.16

Athletics
Half Marathon Men
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:09.54

Home   >   Event Entries
printer Printable version

Event Entries:

Viewing 39 Entries (Page 1 of 1)
   Cycling    All    Bermuda
SportEventCompetitorBibIsland
Cycling Men's Individual Time Trial Darren Glasford 2 Bermuda
Cycling Men's Individual Time Trial Shannon Lawrence 3 Bermuda
Cycling Men's Individual Time Trial Dominique (Sidney) Mayho 4 Bermuda
Cycling Men's Individual Time Trial Geri Mewett 5 Bermuda
Cycling Men's Individual Time Trial Johan Vivier 6 Bermuda
Cycling Women's Individual Time Trial Karen Bordage 50 Bermuda
Cycling Women's Individual Time Trial Earlena Ingham 51 Bermuda
Cycling Women's Individual Time Trial Nicole Mitchell 52 Bermuda
Cycling Men's Individual Road Race Darren Glasford 2 Bermuda
Cycling Men's Individual Road Race Shannon Lawrence 3 Bermuda
Cycling Men's Individual Road Race Dominique (Sidney) Mayho 4 Bermuda
Cycling Men's Individual Road Race Geri Mewett 5 Bermuda
Cycling Men's Individual Road Race Johan Vivier 6 Bermuda
Cycling Women's Individual Road Race Karen Bordage 50 Bermuda
Cycling Women's Individual Road Race Earlena Ingham 51 Bermuda
Cycling Women's Individual Road Race Nicole Mitchell 52 Bermuda
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium Darren Glasford 2 Bermuda
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium Shannon Lawrence 3 Bermuda
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium Dominique (Sidney) Mayho 4 Bermuda
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium Geri Mewett 5 Bermuda
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium Johan Vivier 6 Bermuda
Cycling Women's Individual Town Centre Criterium Karen Bordage 50 Bermuda
Cycling Women's Individual Town Centre Criterium Earlena Ingham 51 Bermuda
Cycling Women's Individual Town Centre Criterium Nicole Mitchell 52 Bermuda
Cycling Men's Individual Mountain Bike Cross Country Mark Hatherley 70 Bermuda
Cycling Men's Individual Mountain Bike Cross Country Che'quan Richardson 71 Bermuda
Cycling Men's Individual Mountain Bike Cross Country Deshi Smith 72 Bermuda
Cycling Men's Individual Mountain Bike Cross Country Brian Steinhoff 73 Bermuda
Cycling Men's Individual Mountain Bike Cross Country Philip Trussell 74 Bermuda
Cycling Men's Individual Mountain Bike Criterium Mark Hatherley 70 Bermuda
Cycling Men's Individual Mountain Bike Criterium Che'quan Richardson 71 Bermuda
Cycling Men's Individual Mountain Bike Criterium Deshi Smith 72 Bermuda
Cycling Men's Individual Mountain Bike Criterium Brian Steinhoff 73 Bermuda
Cycling Men's Individual Mountain Bike Criterium Philip Trussell 74 Bermuda
Cycling Men's Time Trial Team Award Bermuda 404 Bermuda
Cycling Women's Time Trial Team Award Bermuda 402 Bermuda
Cycling Men's Team Road Race Bermuda 405 Bermuda
Cycling Women's Team Road Race Bermuda 403 Bermuda
Cycling Men's Team Mountain Bike Cross Country Bermuda 401 Bermuda