Bermuda 2013 - NatWest Island Games

Medal Table

 GSB
Isle of Man 363625
Bermuda 271931
Jersey 232928
Cayman Islands 20188
Guernsey 191824
Gotland 1868
Faroe Islands 101214
Saaremaa 852
Shetland Islands 583
Menorca 537
View Full Medal Table
Follow us:
info twitter facebook

Site Provided By: Site Hosted By:
Wi Manx Logo

Results Just In

Rss icon

Athletics
Half Marathon Team Women
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:52.18

Athletics
Half Marathon Team Men
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:49.30

Athletics
4 x 400m Relay Men
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:25.54

Athletics
4 x 400m Relay Women
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:24.39

Athletics
4 x 100m Relay Women
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:22.56

Athletics
4 x 100m Relay Men
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:21.58

Athletics
Half Marathon Women
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:16.16

Athletics
Half Marathon Men
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:09.54

Home   >   Event Entries
printer Printable version

Event Entries:

Viewing 556 Entries (Page 1 of 12)
   Gymnastics    All    All
SportEventCompetitorBibIsland
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual Floor Zee Adamson   Jersey
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual Floor Bogi Berg   Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual Floor Oliver Binns   Bermuda
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual Floor Jóni Brandsson Christiansen   Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual Floor Antony Duchars   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual Floor Olivur Debes Eiriksfoss   Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual Floor Øssur Debes Eiriksfoss   Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual Floor Brandon Garrett   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual Floor Nicholas Harvey   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual Floor Ras-Melchizedek Hesse   Jersey
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual Floor Aron Jacobsen   Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual Floor Charles Lowery   Bermuda
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual Floor Harshul Measuria   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual Floor Mukunda Measuria   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual Floor Anand Patel   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Men’s SET Individual Floor Marcus A. Y. Smith   Bermuda
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Floor Nicole Burns   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Floor Hilary Cockhill   Cayman Islands
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Floor Emily Dale-Beeton   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Floor Eydna Eivindardóttir Danielsen   Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Floor Anita Sigmarsdóttir Davidsen   Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Floor Bethany Dikau   Cayman Islands
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Floor Zantae Dill   Bermuda
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Floor Aoife Donnelly   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Floor Tara Donnelly   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Floor Samantha Font   Ynys Môn
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Floor Grace Harrison   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Floor Lovis Henriksson   Åland
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Floor Tabytha Hofheins   Bermuda
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Floor Clara James   Bermuda
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Floor Rebecca Johnson   Isle of Man
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Floor Siwan Mair Jones   Ynys Môn
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Floor Fanny Lindfors   Åland
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Floor Jessica Lloyd   Cayman Islands
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Floor Morgan Lloyd   Cayman Islands
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Floor Mollie Manelius   Åland
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Floor Ellen Marett   Jersey
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Floor Sydney Mason   Bermuda
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Floor Katie McHardy-Rowley   Ynys Môn
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Floor Fríðhild Reinert Norðgerð   Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Floor Charlotte May Pollard   Jersey
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Floor Olivia Rose Pollard   Jersey
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Floor Birita Poulsen   Faroe Islands
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Floor Emma Pussinen   Åland
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Floor Hanna Pussinen   Åland
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Floor Malin Pussinen   Åland
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Floor Meinir Roberts   Ynys Môn
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Floor Bonita Mia Shurmer   Jersey
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Floor Samantha Soares   Bermuda
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Floor Sophie Twiss   Ynys Môn
< Previous Next >