Bermuda 2013 - NatWest Island Games

Medal Table

 GSB
Isle of Man 363625
Bermuda 271931
Jersey 232928
Cayman Islands 20188
Guernsey 191824
Gotland 1868
Faroe Islands 101214
Saaremaa 852
Shetland Islands 583
Menorca 537
View Full Medal Table
Follow us:
info twitter facebook

Site Provided By: Site Hosted By:
Wi Manx Logo

Results Just In

Rss icon

Athletics
Half Marathon Team Women
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:52.18

Athletics
Half Marathon Team Men
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:49.30

Athletics
4 x 400m Relay Men
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:25.54

Athletics
4 x 400m Relay Women
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:24.39

Athletics
4 x 100m Relay Women
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:22.56

Athletics
4 x 100m Relay Men
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:21.58

Athletics
Half Marathon Women
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:16.16

Athletics
Half Marathon Men
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:09.54

Home   >   Medals   >   Medal Winners
printer Printable version

Medal Winners

Viewing 61 Medal Winners (Page 1 of 2)
   All    All    Guernsey
SportEventCompetitorIslandMedal
Athletics 1,500m Women Sarah Mercier Guernsey Silver Silver
Athletics 110m Hurdles Men Glenn Etherington Guernsey Silver Silver
Athletics 200m Men Glenn Etherington Guernsey Silver Silver
Athletics 400m Hurdles Men Sam Wallbridge Guernsey Gold Gold
Athletics 5,000m Women Sarah Mercier Guernsey Gold Gold
Athletics Half Marathon Team Men Guernsey Guernsey Silver Silver
Athletics Javelin Women Zoe Fitch Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Badminton Men's Doubles Le Tocq P - Le Moigne K Guernsey Silver Silver
Badminton Men's Singles Paul Le Tocq Guernsey Gold Gold
Badminton Mixed Doubles Garbutt S - Le Tocq P Guernsey Silver Silver
Badminton Team Event Guernsey Guernsey Gold Gold
Badminton Women's Doubles Johnson E - Garbutt S Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Badminton Women's Singles Elena Johnson Guernsey Gold Gold
Badminton Women's Singles Gayle Lloyd Guernsey Silver Silver
Cycling Men's Individual Road Race Tobyn Horton Guernsey Gold Gold
Cycling Men's Individual Town Centre Criterium Tobyn Horton Guernsey Gold Gold
Cycling Men's Team Mountain Bike Cross Country Guernsey Guernsey Gold Gold
Cycling Men's Team Road Race Guernsey Guernsey Gold Gold
Cycling Men's Time Trial Team Award Guernsey Guernsey Silver Silver
Cycling Women's Individual Road Race Ann Bowditch Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Cycling Women's Individual Time Trial Ann Bowditch Guernsey Gold Gold
Cycling Women's Individual Town Centre Criterium Ann Bowditch Guernsey Gold Gold
Cycling Women's Team Road Race Guernsey Guernsey Silver Silver
Cycling Women's Time Trial Team Award Guernsey Guernsey Gold Gold
Golf Ladies Individual Aimee Ponte Guernsey Silver Silver
Golf Ladies' Team Event Guernsey Guernsey Gold Gold
Sailboarding Individual Event Pierre Le Page Guernsey Silver Silver
Shooting ISSF 10m Air Pistol - Team - Women Guernsey Guernsey Gold Gold
Shooting ISSF 10m Air Pistol - Women Rebecca Margetts Guernsey Silver Silver
Shooting ISSF 25m Sport Pistol - Team - Women Guernsey Guernsey Gold Gold
Shooting ISSF 25m Sport Pistol - Women Nikki Trebert Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Shooting ISSF 50m 3 Position Smallbore Rifle - Open Lee Roussel Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Squash Mixed Doubles Graham L - Dodd N Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Squash Women's Doubles Dodd N - Jensen K Guernsey Silver Silver
Swimming Men's 100m Backstroke James Jurkiewicz Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Swimming Men's 100m Breaststroke Luke Belton Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Miles Munro Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle Oliver Nightingale Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Swimming Men's 200m Backstroke James Jurkiewicz Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Swimming Men's 200m Butterfly Ben Lowndes Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Swimming Men's 200m Freestyle Jeremy Osborne Guernsey Silver Silver
Swimming Men's 200m Individual Medley Jeremy Osborne Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Guernsey Guernsey Silver Silver
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Guernsey Guernsey Gold Gold
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Guernsey Guernsey Gold Gold
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Medley Relay Guernsey Guernsey Gold Gold
Swimming Men's 50m Backstroke Alexander Beaton Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Thomas Hollingsworth Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Miles Munro Guernsey Silver Silver
Swimming Women's 100m Freestyle Courtney Butcher Guernsey Bronze Bronze
< Previous Next >