Bermuda 2013 - NatWest Island Games

Medal Table

 GSB
Isle of Man 363625
Bermuda 271931
Jersey 232928
Cayman Islands 20188
Guernsey 191824
Gotland 1868
Faroe Islands 101214
Saaremaa 852
Shetland Islands 583
Menorca 537
View Full Medal Table
Follow us:
info twitter facebook

Site Provided By: Site Hosted By:
Wi Manx Logo

Results Just In

Rss icon

Athletics
Half Marathon Team Women
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:52.18

Athletics
Half Marathon Team Men
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:49.30

Athletics
4 x 400m Relay Men
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:25.54

Athletics
4 x 400m Relay Women
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:24.39

Athletics
4 x 100m Relay Women
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:22.56

Athletics
4 x 100m Relay Men
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:21.58

Athletics
Half Marathon Women
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:16.16

Athletics
Half Marathon Men
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:09.54

Home   >   Medals   >   Medal Winners
printer Printable version

Medal Winners

Viewing 46 Medal Winners (Page 1 of 1)
   All    All    Cayman Islands
SportEventCompetitorIslandMedal
Athletics 100m Hurdles Women Ameilia Gillispie Cayman Islands Gold Gold
Athletics 100m Men Rhymiech adolphus Cayman Islands Silver Silver
Athletics 100m Women Ameilia Gillispie Cayman Islands Gold Gold
Athletics 200m Men Troy Long Cayman Islands Bronze Bronze
Athletics 200m Women Ameilia Gillispie Cayman Islands Silver Silver
Athletics 4 x 100m Relay Men Cayman Islands Cayman Islands Gold Gold
Athletics High Jump Women Ashleigh Nalty Cayman Islands Silver Silver
Athletics Javelin Men Alexander Pascal Cayman Islands Gold Gold
Athletics Long Jump Men Carl Morgan Cayman Islands Gold Gold
Athletics Long Jump Men Carlos Morgan Cayman Islands Silver Silver
Athletics Triple Jump Men Carl Morgan Cayman Islands Gold Gold
Athletics Triple Jump Men Carlos Morgan Cayman Islands Bronze Bronze
Beach Volleyball Men's Beach Volley Cayman Islands 1 Cayman Islands Silver Silver
Beach Volleyball Women's Beach Volley Cayman Islands Cayman Islands Silver Silver
Golf Ladies Individual Samantha Widmer Cayman Islands Bronze Bronze
Gymnastics Women’s SET Individual Vault Bethany Dikau Cayman Islands Silver Silver
Sailboarding Individual Event Andrew Petts Cayman Islands Gold Gold
Shooting Automatic Ball Trap Individual - Men Christopher Jackson Cayman Islands Silver Silver
Shooting Automatic Ball Trap Team - Men Cayman Islands Cayman Islands Silver Silver
Shooting Olympic Skeet Individual - Men Edison McLean Cayman Islands Silver Silver
Shooting Olympic Skeet Team - Men Cayman Islands Cayman Islands Bronze Bronze
Squash Men's Doubles Chaloner M - Stafford C Cayman Islands Gold Gold
Squash Mixed Doubles Chaloner M - West M Cayman Islands Gold Gold
Squash Team Event Cayman Islands Cayman Islands Gold Gold
Squash Women's Doubles Geils J - West M Cayman Islands Gold Gold
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly Shaune Fraser Cayman Islands Gold Gold
Swimming Men's 100m Butterfly Brett Fraser Cayman Islands Silver Silver
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Brett Fraser Cayman Islands Gold Gold
Swimming Men's 100m Freestyle Shaune Fraser Cayman Islands Silver Silver
Swimming Men's 1500m Freestyle Geoffrey Butler Cayman Islands Silver Silver
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Freestyle Relay Cayman Islands Cayman Islands Gold Gold
Swimming Men's 4 x 100m Medley Relay Cayman Islands Cayman Islands Silver Silver
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Freestyle Relay Cayman Islands Cayman Islands Silver Silver
Swimming Men's 4 x 50m Medley Relay Cayman Islands Cayman Islands Bronze Bronze
Swimming Men's 400m Freestyle Geoffrey Butler Cayman Islands Gold Gold
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Brett Fraser Cayman Islands Gold Gold
Swimming Men's 50m Butterfly Shaune Fraser Cayman Islands Silver Silver
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Brett Fraser Cayman Islands Gold Gold
Swimming Men's 50m Freestyle Shaune Fraser Cayman Islands Bronze Bronze
Swimming Women's 100m Backstroke Lara Butler Cayman Islands Gold Gold
Swimming Women's 100m Butterfly Lara Butler Cayman Islands Bronze Bronze
Swimming Women's 200m Backstroke Lara Butler Cayman Islands Silver Silver
Swimming Women's 200m Butterfly Lara Butler Cayman Islands Gold Gold
Swimming Women's 200m Individual Medley Lara Butler Cayman Islands Bronze Bronze
Swimming Women's 400m Individual Medley Lara Butler Cayman Islands Gold Gold
Swimming Women's 50m Backstroke Lara Butler Cayman Islands Silver Silver