Bermuda 2013 - NatWest Island Games

Medal Table

 GSB
Isle of Man 363625
Bermuda 271931
Jersey 232928
Cayman Islands 20188
Guernsey 191824
Gotland 1868
Faroe Islands 101214
Saaremaa 852
Shetland Islands 583
Menorca 537
View Full Medal Table
Follow us:
info twitter facebook

Site Provided By: Site Hosted By:
Wi Manx Logo

Results Just In

Rss icon

Athletics
Half Marathon Team Women
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:52.18

Athletics
Half Marathon Team Men
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:49.30

Athletics
4 x 400m Relay Men
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:25.54

Athletics
4 x 400m Relay Women
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:24.39

Athletics
4 x 100m Relay Women
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:22.56

Athletics
4 x 100m Relay Men
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:21.58

Athletics
Half Marathon Women
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:16.16

Athletics
Half Marathon Men
Final

Fri 19 Jul - 22:09.54

Home   >   Medals   >   Medal Winners
printer Printable version

Medal Winners

Viewing 28 Medal Winners (Page 1 of 1)
   Tennis    All    All
SportEventCompetitorIslandMedal
Tennis Men's Doubles Clayton S - Connelly J Jersey Gold Gold
Tennis Men's Doubles Thomas D - Towlson N Bermuda Silver Silver
Tennis Men's Doubles Bascome J - Manders G Bermuda Bronze Bronze
Tennis Men's Doubles McLuskey D - Ogier P Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Tennis Men's Singles Billy Harris Isle of Man Gold Gold
Tennis Men's Singles Dominic McLuskey Guernsey Silver Silver
Tennis Men's Singles Patrick Ogier Guernsey Bronze Bronze
Tennis Men's Singles James Connelly Jersey Bronze Bronze
Tennis Men's Team Event Guernsey Guernsey Gold Gold
Tennis Men's Team Event Jersey Jersey Silver Silver
Tennis Men's Team Event Bermuda Bermuda Bronze Bronze
Tennis Men's Team Event Menorca Menorca Bronze Bronze
Tennis Mixed Doubles Harris B - Feely L Isle of Man Gold Gold
Tennis Mixed Doubles Chinn M - Faragher K Isle of Man Silver Silver
Tennis Mixed Doubles Valverde J - Whitwell L Gibraltar Bronze Bronze
Tennis Mixed Doubles Nilsson A - Ringbom M Åland Bronze Bronze
Tennis Women's Doubles Bove E - Smith T Bermuda Gold Gold
Tennis Women's Doubles Faragher K - Tinkler K Isle of Man Silver Silver
Tennis Women's Doubles Lambert J - Lambert T Bermuda Bronze Bronze
Tennis Women's Doubles Nordlund P - Ringbom M Åland Bronze Bronze
Tennis Women's Singles Tyler Smith Bermuda Gold Gold
Tennis Women's Singles Laura Feely Isle of Man Silver Silver
Tennis Women's Singles Laura Moreno Menorca Bronze Bronze
Tennis Women's Singles Sandra Moll Menorca Bronze Bronze
Tennis Women's Team Event Bermuda Bermuda Gold Gold
Tennis Women's Team Event Menorca Menorca Silver Silver
Tennis Women's Team Event Gibraltar Gibraltar Bronze Bronze
Tennis Women's Team Event Isle of Man Isle of Man Bronze Bronze